JP ⚡️ YOUR RUNNING BESTIE
@jadeashleypalmer on Instagram
Data from 2 months ago, so numbers may be out of date
- ≈ $79–$146 per post
- Engagement below average for accounts this size
- Posts ~0× a week
🏃♀️ @theeuncommonclub ❤️🔥 @barrysuae @whoop @nikerunning
11.3K
Followers
+0.48%
0
Following
1,593
Posts
157
Avg Likes
22
Avg Comments
$79–$146
Est. per Post
Est. per Post is a rough range from public stats, not a quote. How we estimate
Quick Facts
As of August 15, 2026, JP ⚡️ YOUR RUNNING BESTIE (@jadeashleypalmer), a Fitness creator, has 11.3K followers on Instagram, the #2,434 most-followed Instagram creator tracked by SocialHipper. Their engagement rate is 1.59%, about average for Instagram (the median for accounts this size is 0.8% and 2% puts one in the top quarter). Their SocialHipper quality score is 65/100, and a sponsored post is estimated at $79–$146. Based in Dubai, United Arab Emirates. They post approximately 0.00 times per week.
JP ⚡️ YOUR RUNNING BESTIE Analytics Overview
Followers Change
+54
Better than the previous 6 months
Growth Rate
+0.48%
Better than the previous 6 months
Avg Engagement
2.02%
Posts Added
+17
More than the previous 6 months
Followers Growth
Engagement Rate Trend
Top Performing Posts
JP ⚡️ YOUR RUNNING BESTIE Growth Analytics
7 Days
—
Not enough history yet
30 Days
—
Not enough history yet
90 Days
—
Not enough history yet
Followers Timeline
Daily Followers Change
Engagement Metrics
JP ⚡️ YOUR RUNNING BESTIE Content Analysis
Posts Type Distribution
Posting Frequency
Content Calendar
Posts by Day of Week
Posts by Hour
Best Time to Post
Best Day
Sunday
Best Hour
11:00 AM
Post Frequency
1/week
Top Hashtags
Top Posts
JP ⚡️ YOUR RUNNING BESTIE Audience Insights
Audience Data Locked
Detailed audience demographics are only available for claimed profiles. Claim this profile to unlock insights.
Claim This ProfileJP ⚡️ YOUR RUNNING BESTIE Growth Projections
Followers Milestones
1K Followers
5K Followers
10K Followers
25K Followers
50K Followers
100K Followers
JP ⚡️ YOUR RUNNING BESTIE Services & Portfolio
No Services Available
This creator hasn't listed any services yet.
JP ⚡️ YOUR RUNNING BESTIE Reviews & Ratings
No Reviews Yet
Brands review creators after a campaign on SocialHipper, once the content is approved. Only real, paid collaborations can be reviewed.
Want to work with JP ⚡️ YOUR RUNNING BESTIE?
Invite them to a campaign, or post one and let creators like them apply. Free to start; you pay through escrow only when you hire.
Compare With
Profile Details
- Platform
- Following
- 0
- Avg. Likes
- 157
- Avg. Comments
- 22
- 30d Growth
- +0.00%
- Last Updated
- 2 months ago
Milestone updates
Get an email when JP ⚡️ YOUR RUNNING BESTIE passes a follower milestone, like 100K or 1M. We'll ask you to confirm first.
Similar Influencers
Is this your profile?
Claim it to unlock audience insights, enhanced analytics & campaigns.
Claim This ProfileAbout JP ⚡️ YOUR RUNNING BESTIE
How many Instagram followers does JP ⚡️ YOUR RUNNING BESTIE have?
As of August 15, 2026, JP ⚡️ YOUR RUNNING BESTIE (@jadeashleypalmer) has 11,255 followers on Instagram, making them the #2,434 most-followed Instagram creator on SocialHipper.
What is JP ⚡️ YOUR RUNNING BESTIE's engagement rate?
JP ⚡️ YOUR RUNNING BESTIE's engagement rate is 1.59%, worked out from average likes and comments on their 20 most recent posts divided by followers. On Instagram, the median for accounts this size is 0.8% and 2% puts one in the top quarter, so this is about average.
How much does JP ⚡️ YOUR RUNNING BESTIE charge for a sponsored post?
SocialHipper estimates $79–$146 per sponsored post for JP ⚡️ YOUR RUNNING BESTIE, based on their audience size and engagement. It is a starting point for negotiation, not a quote: real rates depend on format, usage rights and timing.
How can brands work with JP ⚡️ YOUR RUNNING BESTIE?
JP ⚡️ YOUR RUNNING BESTIE hasn't joined SocialHipper yet. Brands can save this profile, compare it with similar creators, or contact JP ⚡️ YOUR RUNNING BESTIE through Instagram.