Lan Shack Gaming Cafe
@lanshackgamingcafe on Instagram
Data from 2 months ago, so numbers may be out of date
- ≈ $33–$61 per post
- Engagement well above average for accounts this size
- Posts ~0× a week
Call/ DM on 9654904940/8588894322 NCR's MOST PREMIUM & AFFORDABLE GAMING CAFE🔥 RyzEN Nvidia PC Builds⚡ PC Gaming‼️PS 5 🕹️‼️Racing Sims
3.6K
Followers
0
Following
250
Posts
1.4K
Avg Likes
26
Avg Comments
$33–$61
Est. per Post
Est. per Post is a rough range from public stats, not a quote. How we estimate
Quick Facts
As of August 11, 2026, Lan Shack Gaming Cafe (@lanshackgamingcafe), a Gaming creator, has 3.6K followers on Instagram, the #3,064 most-followed Instagram creator tracked by SocialHipper. Their engagement rate is 39.54%, excellent for Instagram (the median for accounts this size is 1.6% and 3.4% puts one in the top quarter). Their SocialHipper quality score is 80/100, and a sponsored post is estimated at $33–$61. Based in Delhi, India. They post approximately 0.00 times per week.
Lan Shack Gaming Cafe Analytics Overview
Growth trends are on their way
We started tracking this account on 11 Aug 2026. Follower and engagement trends appear here once we have a few updates in this period. Current numbers are shown above.
Top Performing Posts
Lan Shack Gaming Cafe Growth Analytics
7 Days
—
Not enough history yet
30 Days
—
Not enough history yet
90 Days
—
Not enough history yet
Followers Timeline
Daily Followers Change
Engagement Metrics
Lan Shack Gaming Cafe Content Analysis
Posts Type Distribution
Posting Frequency
Content Calendar
Posts by Day of Week
Posts by Hour
Best Time to Post
Best Day
Monday
Best Hour
9:00 AM
Post Frequency
0.5/week
Top Hashtags
Top Posts
Lan Shack Gaming Cafe Audience Insights
Audience Data Locked
Detailed audience demographics are only available for claimed profiles. Claim this profile to unlock insights.
Claim This ProfileLan Shack Gaming Cafe Growth Projections
Followers Milestones
1K Followers
5K Followers
10K Followers
25K Followers
Lan Shack Gaming Cafe Services & Portfolio
No Services Available
This creator hasn't listed any services yet.
Lan Shack Gaming Cafe Reviews & Ratings
No Reviews Yet
Brands review creators after a campaign on SocialHipper, once the content is approved. Only real, paid collaborations can be reviewed.
Want to work with Lan Shack Gaming Cafe?
Invite them to a campaign, or post one and let creators like them apply. Free to start; you pay through escrow only when you hire.
Compare With
Profile Details
- Platform
- Following
- 0
- Avg. Likes
- 1,394
- Avg. Comments
- 26
- 30d Growth
- +0.00%
- Last Updated
- 2 months ago
Milestone updates
Get an email when Lan Shack Gaming Cafe passes a follower milestone, like 100K or 1M. We'll ask you to confirm first.
Similar Influencers
Is this your profile?
Claim it to unlock audience insights, enhanced analytics & campaigns.
Claim This ProfileAbout Lan Shack Gaming Cafe
How many Instagram followers does Lan Shack Gaming Cafe have?
As of August 11, 2026, Lan Shack Gaming Cafe (@lanshackgamingcafe) has 3,591 followers on Instagram, making them the #3,064 most-followed Instagram creator on SocialHipper.
What is Lan Shack Gaming Cafe's engagement rate?
Lan Shack Gaming Cafe's engagement rate is 39.54%, worked out from average likes and comments on their 20 most recent posts divided by followers. On Instagram, the median for accounts this size is 1.6% and 3.4% puts one in the top quarter, so this is excellent.
How much does Lan Shack Gaming Cafe charge for a sponsored post?
SocialHipper estimates $33–$61 per sponsored post for Lan Shack Gaming Cafe, based on their audience size and engagement. It is a starting point for negotiation, not a quote: real rates depend on format, usage rights and timing.
How can brands work with Lan Shack Gaming Cafe?
Lan Shack Gaming Cafe hasn't joined SocialHipper yet. Brands can save this profile, compare it with similar creators, or contact Lan Shack Gaming Cafe through Instagram.