Seabirds Kitchen
@seabirdskitchen on Instagram
Data from 4 months ago, so numbers may be out of date
- ≈ $152–$282 per post
- Engagement below average for accounts this size
- Posts ~0× a week
Quality Clean Vegan Food. Nothing fake, since 2010 📍the Lab in Costa Mesa
28.9K
Followers
0
Following
363
Posts
156
Avg Likes
6
Avg Comments
$152–$282
Est. per Post
Est. per Post is a rough range from public stats, not a quote. How we estimate
Quick Facts
As of May 30, 2026, Seabirds Kitchen (@seabirdskitchen), a Food creator, has 28.9K followers on Instagram, the #1,839 most-followed Instagram creator tracked by SocialHipper. Their engagement rate is 0.56%, about average for Instagram (the median for accounts this size is 0.8% and 2% puts one in the top quarter). Their SocialHipper quality score is 48/100, and a sponsored post is estimated at $152–$282. Based in Las Vegas, United States. They post approximately 0.00 times per week.
Seabirds Kitchen Analytics Overview
Growth trends are on their way
We started tracking this account on 30 May 2026. Follower and engagement trends appear here once we have a few updates in this period. Current numbers are shown above.
Top Performing Posts
Seabirds Kitchen Growth Analytics
7 Days
—
Not enough history yet
30 Days
—
Not enough history yet
90 Days
—
Not enough history yet
Followers Timeline
Daily Followers Change
Engagement Metrics
Seabirds Kitchen Content Analysis
Posts Type Distribution
Posting Frequency
Content Calendar
Posts by Day of Week
Posts by Hour
Best Time to Post
Best Day
Wednesday
Best Hour
2:00 PM
Post Frequency
0.4/week
Top Hashtags
Top Posts
Seabirds Kitchen Audience Insights
Audience Data Locked
Detailed audience demographics are only available for claimed profiles. Claim this profile to unlock insights.
Claim This ProfileSeabirds Kitchen Growth Projections
Followers Milestones
1K Followers
5K Followers
10K Followers
25K Followers
50K Followers
100K Followers
250K Followers
Seabirds Kitchen Services & Portfolio
No Services Available
This creator hasn't listed any services yet.
Seabirds Kitchen Reviews & Ratings
No Reviews Yet
Brands review creators after a campaign on SocialHipper, once the content is approved. Only real, paid collaborations can be reviewed.
Want to work with Seabirds Kitchen?
Invite them to a campaign, or post one and let creators like them apply. Free to start; you pay through escrow only when you hire.
Compare With
Profile Details
- Platform
- Following
- 0
- Avg. Likes
- 156
- Avg. Comments
- 6
- 30d Growth
- +0.00%
- Last Updated
- 4 months ago
Milestone updates
Get an email when Seabirds Kitchen passes a follower milestone, like 100K or 1M. We'll ask you to confirm first.
Similar Influencers
Is this your profile?
Claim it to unlock audience insights, enhanced analytics & campaigns.
Claim This ProfileAbout Seabirds Kitchen
How many Instagram followers does Seabirds Kitchen have?
As of May 30, 2026, Seabirds Kitchen (@seabirdskitchen) has 28,920 followers on Instagram, making them the #1,839 most-followed Instagram creator on SocialHipper.
What is Seabirds Kitchen's engagement rate?
Seabirds Kitchen's engagement rate is 0.56%, worked out from average likes and comments on their 20 most recent posts divided by followers. On Instagram, the median for accounts this size is 0.8% and 2% puts one in the top quarter, so this is about average.
How much does Seabirds Kitchen charge for a sponsored post?
SocialHipper estimates $152–$282 per sponsored post for Seabirds Kitchen, based on their audience size and engagement. It is a starting point for negotiation, not a quote: real rates depend on format, usage rights and timing.
How can brands work with Seabirds Kitchen?
Seabirds Kitchen hasn't joined SocialHipper yet. Brands can save this profile, compare it with similar creators, or contact Seabirds Kitchen through Instagram.