Skip to main content

HealthKart.com

@healthkart on Pinterest

Sao Paulo, Brazil

Data from 1 day ago

  • ≈ $10–$25 per post
  • Posts ~0× a week

A great place for those passionate about health, fitness and nutrition. We excel at health counselling, weight management, bodybuilding and breaking myths.

610

Followers

-2.56%

0.00%

Engagement

49

Quality · Average

33

Following

3

Pins

0

Avg Likes

0

Avg Comments

$10–$25

Est. per Post

Est. per Post is a rough range from public stats, not a quote. How we estimate

HealthKart.com

Invite

Quick Facts

As of October 24, 2026, HealthKart.com (@healthkart), a Fitness creator, has 610 followers on Pinterest, the #226 most-followed Pinterest creator tracked by SocialHipper. They lost 16 followers (-2.56%) in the last 30 days. Their SocialHipper quality score is 49/100, and a sponsored post is estimated at $10–$25. Based in Sao Paulo, Brazil. They post approximately 0.00 times per week.

HealthKart.com Analytics Overview

Followers Change

-16

Worse than the previous 30 days

Growth Rate

-2.56%

Worse than the previous 30 days

Avg Engagement

0.00%

Pins Added

+0

More than the previous 30 days

Followers Growth

Engagement Rate Trend

Top Performing Pins

HealthKart.com Growth Analytics

7 Days

-16

-2.56%

30 Days

-16

-2.56%

90 Days

-16

-2.56%

Followers Timeline

Daily Followers Change

Engagement Metrics

HealthKart.com Content Analysis

Pins Type Distribution

Posting Frequency

Avg per Week 1.8
Best Day Sunday
Best Hour 12:00 AM
Posts/Week Trend 0.00

Content Calendar

Posts by Day of Week

Mon
4
Tue
13
Wed
0
Thu
0
Fri
0
Sat
2
Sun
16

Posts by Hour

0h
6h
12h
18h
Less active
More active

Best Time to Post

Best Day

Sunday

Best Hour

12:00 AM

Post Frequency

1.8/week

Top Hashtags

#health
8 posts
#weightloss
7 posts
#fitness
7 posts
#exercise
6 posts
#diet
5 posts
#bodybuilding
5 posts
#workout
4 posts
#calvesexercise
3 posts
#food
3 posts
#detoxdiet
2 posts

Top Pins

HealthKart.com Audience Insights

Audience Data Locked

Detailed audience demographics are only available for claimed profiles. Claim this profile to unlock insights.

Claim This Profile

HealthKart.com Growth Projections

30d

610

90% confidence

90d

610

80% confidence

1y

610

65% confidence

5y

610

40% confidence

Followers Milestones

1K Followers

5K Followers

HealthKart.com Services & Portfolio

No Services Available

This creator hasn't listed any services yet.

HealthKart.com Reviews & Ratings

No Reviews Yet

Brands review creators after a campaign on SocialHipper, once the content is approved. Only real, paid collaborations can be reviewed.

Want to work with HealthKart.com?

Invite them to a campaign, or post one and let creators like them apply. Free to start; you pay through escrow only when you hire.

Profile Details

Platform
Pinterest
Following
33
Avg. Likes
0
Avg. Comments
0
30d Growth
+0.16%
Last Updated
1 day ago

Milestone updates

Get an email when HealthKart.com passes a follower milestone, like 100K or 1M. We'll ask you to confirm first.

Is this your profile?

Claim it to unlock audience insights, enhanced analytics & campaigns.

Claim This Profile

About HealthKart.com

How many Pinterest followers does HealthKart.com have?

As of October 24, 2026, HealthKart.com (@healthkart) has 610 followers on Pinterest, making them the #226 most-followed Pinterest creator on SocialHipper.

How much does HealthKart.com charge for a sponsored post?

SocialHipper estimates $10–$25 per sponsored post for HealthKart.com, based on their audience size and engagement. It is a starting point for negotiation, not a quote: real rates depend on format, usage rights and timing.

Is HealthKart.com growing on Pinterest?

HealthKart.com lost 16 followers (-2.56%) in the last 30 days, based on the follower history SocialHipper records at each refresh.

How can brands work with HealthKart.com?

HealthKart.com hasn't joined SocialHipper yet. Brands can save this profile, compare it with similar creators, or contact HealthKart.com through Pinterest.

Report this Profile