Skip to main content

Vitalii Grytsenko

@vitaliigrytsenko on YouTube

Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates

Data from 8 hours ago

  • ≈ $10–$25 per post
  • Engagement below average for accounts this size
  • Posts ~0× a week

Real estate professional! Property Advisor! Off Plan Specialist in Dubai! Video reviews of various Real Estate projects in Dubai! Life in UAE! Traveling around the world! Exploring new countries, new places! Property investment consulting! Assistance in buying property in Dubai! +971 50 391 9480 [email protected] https://vitaliigrytsenko.com Advertiser Permit Number: 0489106 BRN: 43101 ORN: 303

18.0K

Subscribers

+0.56%

0.59%

Engagement

55

Quality · Average

0

Following

1,409

Videos

2

Avg Likes

0

Avg Comments

341

Avg Views

$10–$25

Est. per Post

Est. per Post is a rough range from public stats, not a quote. How we estimate

Vitalii Grytsenko

Invite

Quick Facts

As of October 25, 2026, Vitalii Grytsenko (@vitaliigrytsenko), a Real Estate creator, has 18.0K subscribers on YouTube, the #503 most-followed YouTube creator tracked by SocialHipper. Their engagement rate is 0.59%, below average for YouTube (the median is 2.2% of views and 3.1% puts a channel in the top quarter). They gained 100 followers (+0.56%) in the last 30 days. Their SocialHipper quality score is 55/100, and a sponsored post is estimated at $10–$25. Based in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates. They post approximately 0.00 times per week.

Vitalii Grytsenko Analytics Overview

Subscribers Change

+100

Better than the previous 30 days

Growth Rate

+0.56%

Better than the previous 30 days

Avg Engagement

0.82%

Videos Added

+67

Fewer than the previous 30 days

Subscribers Growth

Engagement Rate Trend

Top Performing Videos

Vitalii Grytsenko Growth Analytics

7 Days

+0

+0.00%

30 Days

+100

+0.56%

90 Days

+100

+0.56%

Subscribers Timeline

Daily Subscribers Change

Engagement Metrics

Vitalii Grytsenko Content Analysis

Videos Type Distribution

Posting Frequency

Avg per Week 10.2
Best Day Saturday
Best Hour 3:00 PM
Posts/Week Trend 0.00

Content Calendar

Posts by Day of Week

Mon
45
Tue
51
Wed
42
Thu
47
Fri
44
Sat
64
Sun
41

Posts by Hour

0h
6h
12h
18h
Less active
More active

Best Time to Post

Best Day

Saturday

Best Hour

3:00 PM

Post Frequency

10.2/week

Top Hashtags

#shorts
240 posts

Top Videos

Vitalii Grytsenko Audience Insights

Audience Data Locked

Detailed audience demographics are only available for claimed profiles. Claim this profile to unlock insights.

Claim This Profile

Vitalii Grytsenko Growth Projections

30d

18K

90% confidence

90d

18K

80% confidence

1y

18K

65% confidence

5y

18K

40% confidence

Subscribers Milestones

1K Subscribers

Achieved Jul 28, 2026

5K Subscribers

Achieved Jul 28, 2026

10K Subscribers

Achieved Jul 28, 2026

25K Subscribers

50K Subscribers

100K Subscribers

Vitalii Grytsenko Services & Portfolio

No Services Available

This creator hasn't listed any services yet.

Vitalii Grytsenko Reviews & Ratings

No Reviews Yet

Brands review creators after a campaign on SocialHipper, once the content is approved. Only real, paid collaborations can be reviewed.

Want to work with Vitalii Grytsenko?

Invite them to a campaign, or post one and let creators like them apply. Free to start; you pay through escrow only when you hire.

Profile Details

Platform
YouTube
Following
0
Avg. Likes
2
Avg. Comments
0
Avg Views
341
30d Growth
+0.56%
Last Updated
8 hours ago

Milestone updates

Get an email when Vitalii Grytsenko passes a follower milestone, like 100K or 1M. We'll ask you to confirm first.

Is this your profile?

Claim it to unlock audience insights, enhanced analytics & campaigns.

Claim This Profile

About Vitalii Grytsenko

How many YouTube subscribers does Vitalii Grytsenko have?

As of October 25, 2026, Vitalii Grytsenko (@vitaliigrytsenko) has 18,000 subscribers on YouTube, making them the #503 most-followed YouTube creator on SocialHipper.

What is Vitalii Grytsenko's engagement rate?

Vitalii Grytsenko's engagement rate is 0.59%, worked out from average likes and comments on their 20 most recent posts divided by average views. On YouTube, the median is 2.2% of views and 3.1% puts a channel in the top quarter, so this is below average.

How much does Vitalii Grytsenko charge for a sponsored post?

SocialHipper estimates $10–$25 per sponsored post for Vitalii Grytsenko, based on their audience size and engagement. It is a starting point for negotiation, not a quote: real rates depend on format, usage rights and timing.

Is Vitalii Grytsenko growing on YouTube?

Vitalii Grytsenko gained 100 followers (+0.56%) in the last 30 days, based on the follower history SocialHipper records at each refresh.

How can brands work with Vitalii Grytsenko?

Vitalii Grytsenko hasn't joined SocialHipper yet. Brands can save this profile, compare it with similar creators, or contact Vitalii Grytsenko through YouTube.

Report this Profile