Skip to main content

Vivian L |📍Montreal Blogger

@vivelavi_ on Instagram

Montreal, Canada

Data from 2 months ago, so numbers may be out of date

  • ≈ $69–$128 per post
  • Engagement below average for accounts this size
  • Posts ~0× a week
linktr.ee

🙆🏻‍♀️ Tackling every day with a smile 😁 📷 Travel | Lifestyle | Food 🍨 ✨ Let’s explore together ☺️ 📧 DM/Email for collabs/events 💕

9.9K

Followers

+0.01%

1.70%

Engagement

0

Following

265

Posts

146

Avg Likes

22

Avg Comments

$69–$128

Est. per Post

Est. per Post is a rough range from public stats, not a quote. How we estimate

Vivian L |📍Montreal Blogger

Invite

Quick Facts

As of August 12, 2026, Vivian L |📍Montreal Blogger (@vivelavi_), a Street Food creator, has 9.9K followers on Instagram, the #2,504 most-followed Instagram creator tracked by SocialHipper. Their engagement rate is 1.7%, about average for Instagram (the median for accounts this size is 1.6% and 3.4% puts one in the top quarter). Their SocialHipper quality score is 68/100, and a sponsored post is estimated at $69–$128. Based in Montreal, Canada. They post approximately 0.00 times per week.

Vivian L |📍Montreal Blogger Analytics Overview

Followers Change

+1

Better than the previous 90 days

Growth Rate

+0.01%

Better than the previous 90 days

Avg Engagement

1.74%

Posts Added

+1

More than the previous 90 days

Followers Growth

Engagement Rate Trend

Top Performing Posts

Vivian L |📍Montreal Blogger Growth Analytics

7 Days

—

Not enough history yet

30 Days

—

Not enough history yet

90 Days

+1

+0.01%

Followers Timeline

Daily Followers Change

Engagement Metrics

Vivian L |📍Montreal Blogger Content Analysis

Posts Type Distribution

Posting Frequency

Avg per Week 1.5
Best Day Thursday
Best Hour 9:00 AM
Posts/Week Trend 0.00

Content Calendar

Posts by Day of Week

Mon
10
Tue
8
Wed
6
Thu
10
Fri
8
Sat
2
Sun
7

Posts by Hour

0h
6h
12h
18h
Less active
More active

Best Time to Post

Best Day

Thursday

Best Hour

9:00 AM

Post Frequency

1.5/week

Top Hashtags

#montrealeats
14 posts
#montrealactivities
13 posts
#montrealevents
12 posts
#mtlfoodie
8 posts
#montrealfoodie
7 posts
#montreal
6 posts
#montrealfood
6 posts
#feverambassador
6 posts
#mtleats
5 posts
#thingstodomontreal
4 posts

Top Posts

Vivian L |📍Montreal Blogger Audience Insights

Audience Data Locked

Detailed audience demographics are only available for claimed profiles. Claim this profile to unlock insights.

Claim This Profile

Vivian L |📍Montreal Blogger Growth Projections

Followers Milestones

1K Followers

Achieved Aug 7, 2026

5K Followers

Achieved Aug 7, 2026

10K Followers

25K Followers

50K Followers

Vivian L |📍Montreal Blogger Services & Portfolio

No Services Available

This creator hasn't listed any services yet.

Vivian L |📍Montreal Blogger Reviews & Ratings

No Reviews Yet

Brands review creators after a campaign on SocialHipper, once the content is approved. Only real, paid collaborations can be reviewed.

Want to work with Vivian L |📍Montreal Blogger?

Invite them to a campaign, or post one and let creators like them apply. Free to start; you pay through escrow only when you hire.

Profile Details

Platform
Instagram
Following
0
Avg. Likes
146
Avg. Comments
22
30d Growth
+0.00%
Last Updated
2 months ago

Milestone updates

Get an email when Vivian L |📍Montreal Blogger passes a follower milestone, like 100K or 1M. We'll ask you to confirm first.

Is this your profile?

Claim it to unlock audience insights, enhanced analytics & campaigns.

Claim This Profile

About Vivian L |📍Montreal Blogger

How many Instagram followers does Vivian L |📍Montreal Blogger have?

As of August 12, 2026, Vivian L |📍Montreal Blogger (@vivelavi_) has 9,875 followers on Instagram, making them the #2,504 most-followed Instagram creator on SocialHipper.

What is Vivian L |📍Montreal Blogger's engagement rate?

Vivian L |📍Montreal Blogger's engagement rate is 1.7%, worked out from average likes and comments on their 20 most recent posts divided by followers. On Instagram, the median for accounts this size is 1.6% and 3.4% puts one in the top quarter, so this is about average.

How much does Vivian L |📍Montreal Blogger charge for a sponsored post?

SocialHipper estimates $69–$128 per sponsored post for Vivian L |📍Montreal Blogger, based on their audience size and engagement. It is a starting point for negotiation, not a quote: real rates depend on format, usage rights and timing.

How can brands work with Vivian L |📍Montreal Blogger?

Vivian L |📍Montreal Blogger hasn't joined SocialHipper yet. Brands can save this profile, compare it with similar creators, or contact Vivian L |📍Montreal Blogger through Instagram.

Report this Profile